?????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????

Anarghya S

  • Drawing and colouring – III Place
    [Builders Association of India]
  • Colouring Competition – Appreciation Prize
    [ISKCON]

Varshini B.N

  • Skating – Rink Elimination Race – Silver Medal
  • Skating – Road Elimination Race – Bronze Medal
    [Karnataka Roller Skating Association]
7

Sneha Singh

  • Karate – Individual Kata – I Place
    [Police Samudaya Bhavana]
1

Ridhi V

  • Spell Bee – Champion
    [Words Worth Intellectual Service Private Limited]

Kushi R

  • Western Solo Dance – III Place
    [JSS Urban HAAT]
  • Group Folk Dance – I Place
    [JSS Urban HAAT]

Impana V Gargeya

  • Solo Classical Dance – II Place
    [JSS Urban HAAT]
  • Essay – Appreciation Prize
    [JSS Urban HAAT]
?????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????

Mokshitha Prabhu

  • Colouring Competition – IV Place
    [Arivina Mane Balaga]
3

Jishnu Abhay D

  • Vedic Quiz – III Place
    [ISKCON]
4

Rajath Kumar

  • Vedic Quiz – III Place
    [ISKCON]
2

Manan Kumar V

  • Vedic Quiz – III Place
    [ISKCON]
8

Lekhan V Arya

  • Dance Competition – Appreciation Prize
    [Dancing Stars of Karnataka in mYsuru]

Mrudula

  • Solo Music Competition – I Place
    [ISKCON]
  • Solo Singing Competition – I Place
    [Pramathi Hill View Academy]
  • Githa Slokha Chanting – Appreciation Prize
    [ISKCON]

Akruth V

  • Karate – Individual Kumite – I Place
  • Karate – Individual Kata – III Place
    [Inter School Karate Tournament for Boys]
12_360x360

Siri P

  • Karate – Individual Kumite – I Place
  • Karate – Individual Kata – III Place
    [Inter School Karate Tournament for Girls]
11_360x360

Sughosh R Joshi

  • Discuss Throw – III Place
    [Karnataka State Inter District Junior Athletic Championship at Udupi]

Harshitha H.S

  • Sports – Nandi Award
    [Mysuru District Athletic Association]
  • Running – 400 Mts – I Place
  • Running – 200 Mts – I Place
    [Mysuru District Track and Field Athletic Meet]

Kavan S Aradhya

  • Spell – Bee Champion
    [Words Worth Intellectual Service Private Limited]

Chinmayi K Dongre

  • Western Solo Dance – II Place
    [JSS Urban HAAT]

Lavanya Satish

  • Colouring Competition – III Place
    [Arivina Mane Balaga]

Sonam Seervi

  • Colouring Competition – IV Place
    [Arivina Mane Balaga]
Avaneesh_S_Shekar_360x360

Avaneesh S Shekar

  • Story Telling – Appreciation Prize
    [ISKCON]

Venugopal S.K

  • Vocal Solo Music Competition – III Place
    [ISKCON]

Keerthana

  • Solo Singing Competition – II Place
    [ISKCON]

Ameen Hussain

  • Debate Competition – For the Topic – I Place
    [CFTRI]

Gowri V Chaitanya

  • Debate Competition – Against the Topic – II Place
    [CFTRI]
Navyashree_360x360

Navyashree

  • Essay Writing – Appreciation Prize
    [ISKCON]

Bhuvaan C.S

  • Running – 1000 Mts – III Place
    [Karnataka State Inter District Junior Athletic Championship at Udupi]

Deeksha G Rao

  • Bhagavadgite Competition – III Place
    [Amarakala Sangh]

Sheethal Sagaree

  • Bharathanatya Competition – III Place
    [Amarakala Sangh]

Sanvi K P

  • Solo Dance Competition – III Place
    [Dance Garage]

Shashank V

  • Basket Ball – Gold Medal
    [Samyuktha Basket Ball Association]

Gagan M

  • Basket Ball – Gold Medal
    [Samyuktha Basket Ball Association]

Nishkala

  • Basket Ball – Gold Medal
    [Samyuktha Basket Ball Association]